Product
   Deck Outfitting (11)
   Deck machinery (5)
   Life saving appliances (3)
   Accommodation system (5)
   Environment protection (6)
   Mechanical machinery (9)
   Diesel engine Genuine & O... (3)
   Electric Item & LED Light... (12)
   BEKA Lubrication (1)
Contact Us
more  
Singapore head office
Add:57 west coast way #03-11,Singapore 127018
Tel:+65-64975829
Fax:+65-64975829
WhatsApp(Singapore):+65-91789058
Hp:+65-91789058
HP:+86-18602601729 (24 hrs)
E-mail:victech@singnet.com.sg
          victech001@vip.126.com
Details
Local / Diesel engine Genuine & OEM spares parts
Purifier spare parts
[Diesel engine Genuine & OEM spares parts] | HOT:3728 | Fontsize:Big  Middle  Small
Offer Purifier for below model and brand 

   
CSSC
Model:KYDH203,KYDH204,KYDH206,KYDH209
 
MITSUBISHI SJ Series
Model:SJ10T,SJ15T,SJ20T,SJ30F,SJ700,SJ2000,SJ3000,SJ4000,SJ6000
 
ALFALAVAL
Model:MOPX204,MAPX204,MOPX205,MAPX205,MOPX207,MAPX207,MOPX309,MAPX309
 
And also available for other brand Mitsubishi, Westfalla.

 Spares for ALFA LAVAL  L.O.PURIFIER P615.  
SEAL RING 73547
O-RING 223412-38
O-RING 223412-49
O-RING 22340316
BALL BEARING  offer NSK brand. 37535
BALL BEARING  offer NSK brand. 54805105
WING 54559701
DEFLECTOR RING 54433702
FLAT BELT 26016952
VALVE PLUG 54587101
RECTANGULAR RING 54580004
RECTANGULAR RING 54344603
RECTANGULAR RING 54580003
VALVE BLOCK WATER 59837101
FLEXIBLE CONNECTION WATER 176593603
FRICTION ELEMENT 54406001
Oil water seperator
 Maker:RWO Gmbh
 Type:SKIT/S-DEB

Previous:Turbocharger parts
Next:Main/Auxiliary Engine spare pa...
Copyright © All 2013-2014 Powered by 022host.com